?

Log in

 
 
10 November 2007 @ 08:38 pm
 
okay i have no downloader atm but you should download these songs pleeeeeease do

Smile For The Paparazzi by Cobra Starship

The City Is At War by Cobra Starship

Apologize by Timbaland

Clumsy by Fergie

might already all these but w/e
DOWNLOAD PLZ?
also if you do, can you give me the mp3s? :< i don't like using youtube for my music but we just cleared the computer.
 
 
 
sdhoirm on November 11th, 2007 04:52 pm (UTC)
i couldn't find smile for the paparazzi
i loooooooooooove apologize so much
idg the hate on timbaland's album i like it a lot
i'm just gonna put some other songs out there for you m8

fergie - clumsy http://www.sendspace.com/file/oqs0r2

timbaland - scream (i love this song sooo much) http://www.sendspace.com/file/9zhh3j

timbaland - apologize http://www.sendspace.com/file/nmgy5x

sugababes - about you now http://www.sendspace.com/file/uxk6qh

sugababes - change http://www.sendspace.com/file/c224xr

jennifer lopez - brave http://www.sendspace.com/file/edo8wt

cutting crew - (i just) died in your arms tonight (classic but idk if you have it) http://www.sendspace.com/file/bb0wkr

cobra starship - the city is at war http://www.sendspace.com/file/12ngkm